ΔTria
Vorsfelder Eberlauf 2017


3x400m Grundschulen am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste Staffel
RngSnrMannschaftTeilnehmer 1Abs.1Teilnehmer 2Abs.2Teilnehmer 3Abs.3Endzeit
1296GS am Drömling/Altstadt Staffel 8Hänisch,Matti0,1Henkel,Philip0,1Körber,Malte4:28,84:29,0
2311Käferschule 1von Münster,Nick0,1Grimm,Jonas0,1Prochazkova,Ema4:36,84:37,0
3291GS am Drömling/Altstadt Staffel 4Windisch,Wassiliki0,1Melsa,Max0,1Timmas,Joshua4:39,84:40,0
4299GS am Drömling/Moorkämpe Staffel 2Schmidt,Sam0,1Winkler,Lisa0,1Gernegroß,Noah4:42,84:43,0
5297GS am Drömling/Altstadt Staffel 9Kießling,Clara0,1Reichert,Adeline0,1Tyiebel,Monique5:00,85:01,0
6298GS am Drömling/Moorkämpe Staffel 1Pfeiffer,Daimon0,1Reinke,Finn0,1Gries,Aliyah5:08,85:09,0
7312Schule 1 gemischtSchwenzer,Anastasia0,1Kara,Ilayda0,1Bigalk,Lara5:13,85:14,0
8295GS am Drömling/Altstadt Staffel 7Zhuber von Okrog,Mia0,1Vandrey,Florentine0,1Ziehl,Ellen5:15,85:16,0
9290GS am Drömling/Altstadt Staffel 3Reichard,Amelie0,1Schubert von Okrog,Maja0,1Seliwanow,Daria5:29,85:30,0
10292GS am Drömling/Altstadt Staffel 5Stief,Tjark0,1Krüger,Linus0,1Jürges,Ferdinand5:35,85:36,0
11301GS am Drömling/Moorkämpe Staffel 4Messer,Ben0,1Stief,Mailo0,1Shala,Dijon5:39,85:40,0
12288GS am Drömling/Altstadt Staffel 2Körber,Hanna-Ziehl,Tilda-Sollors,Luna5:41,05:41,0
13287GS am Drömling/Altstadt Staffel 1Sollors,Nena-Aulig,Nela-Kleinert,Liv5:42,05:42,0
14285Grundschule Wendschott Staffel 2Funk,Marlah-Böddinghaus,Mathilda-Hildebrandt,Sanja5:57,05:57,0
15302GS am Drömling/Moorkämpe Staffel 5Prill,Maya-Morgenstern,Nina-Sawatzky,Valentin6:01,06:01,0
16284Grundschule Wendschott Staffel 1Virkus,Mila-Klinzmann,Ellen-Wenningkamp,Lina6:30,06:30,0
17286Grundschule Wendschott Staffel 3Tepper,Leo-Addamo,Gionatan-Nordmann,Kim6:59,06:59,0
18300GS am Drömling/Moorkämpe Staffel 3Prill,Jolie-Schukowski,Lynn-Sommerfeld,Katharina7:24,07:24,0

Seitenanfang


3x400m Vereine am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste Staffel
RngSnrMannschaftTeilnehmer 1Abs.1Teilnehmer 2Abs.2Teilnehmer 3Abs.3Endzeit
1309MTV Vorsfelde 1Liebegall,Tom-Schenke,Linus-Liebegall,Fynn4:08,04:08,0
2313GS am Drömling/Altstadt Staffel 10 10Danell,Schröder-Körber,Malte-Henkel,Philip4:20,04:20,0

Seitenanfang


3x400m Familien am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste Staffel
RngSnrMannschaftTeilnehmer 1Abs.1Teilnehmer 2Abs.2Teilnehmer 3Abs.3Endzeit
1310Familienstaffel 6Meyer,Mika0,1Meyer,Florian0,1Pusch,Franziska3:59,84:00,0
2308Familienstaffel 4Diehr,Sascha0,1Diehr,Jaron0,1Diehr,Ilka4:02,84:03,0
3307Familienstaffel 3von Kietzell,Ludwig0,1von Kietzell,Vincent0,1von Kietzell,Matthias4:17,84:18,0
4305Familienstaffel 1Zhuber von Okrog,Mia0,1Zhuber von Okrog,Maja0,1Zhuber von Okrog,Sarah4:45,84:46,0
5306Familienstaffel 2Ziehl,Ellen0,1Ziehl,Tilda0,1Marx,Carissa5:20,85:21,0

Seitenanfang