ΔTria
Vorsfelder Eberlauf 2017


2,8 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - W 10
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1228Musulinaro, SofiaRealschule Vorsfelde0717:55,6

Seitenanfang


2,8 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - M 11
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1231Wieberneit, MatsRealschule Vorsfelde0612:23,7
2239Addamo, Eliano 0616:21,8

Seitenanfang


2,8 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - W 11
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1227Lutz, MichelleRealschule Vorsfelde0615:56,4
2224Bandau, AlyssaRealschule Vorsfelde0617:56,8

Seitenanfang


2,8 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - M 12
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1221Liebegall, TomMTV Vorsfelde0511:09,8
2242Meyer, MikaPhönixgymnasium0512:48,7
3222Sluga, AntonMTV Vorsfelde0514:35,5
4217Nham, PhilippFriedrich-von-Schiller-Schule0514:48,1

Seitenanfang


2,8 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - M 13
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1212Groß, StevenFriedrich-von-Schiller-Schule0414:29,8

Seitenanfang


2,8 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - M 14
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1210Chouaieb, AbdallahFriedrich-von-Schiller-Schule0314:27,9

Seitenanfang


2,8 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - W 14
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1220Bätje, MarieMTV Vorsfelde0313:30,3

Seitenanfang


2,8 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - M 15
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1232Wipper, JonaRealschule Vorsfelde0211:04,0

Seitenanfang


2,8 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - W 15
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1209Braun, EileenFriedrich-von-Schiller-Schule0223:21,8

Seitenanfang


2,8 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - MU 18
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1208Bosch, MichaelFriedrich-von-Schiller-Schule0114:56,1
2216Koschnick, DominickFriedrich-von-Schiller-Schule0014:58,5

Seitenanfang


2,8 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - WU 18
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1223Pelky, MerlePeter-Pan-Schule0116:10,1
2213Illies, JohannaFriedrich-von-Schiller-Schule0122:09,0
3218Otto, CelineFriedrich-von-Schiller-Schule0123:27,8

Seitenanfang


2,8 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - WU 20
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1211Fahrenkamp, AnneFriedrich-von-Schiller-Schule9925:08,7

Seitenanfang