ΔTria
Vorsfelder Eberlauf 2017


1,4 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - M u. 08
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
130Addamo, GionatanGrundschule Wendschott105:57,3
2241Siemer-Viegestain, Liam 106:01,9
3179Diehr, JaronMTV Vorsfelde106:03,6
4236Schöntag, Jonas 116:20,7
5116Schmidt, SamGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe106:31,3
6165Schwarz, JamieKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus106:47,8
7121Stief, Mailo NoelGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe106:48,5
8145Kanis, KeanuKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus106:49,0
9126Ben Jaoued, TeymKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus116:50,7
10140Hecker, ClaasKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus116:55,2
1163Berg, Lasse BendixGS am Drömling/Altstadt107:00,0
1268Fleischer, DanielGS am Drömling/Altstadt107:01,8
13178Zeneli, LeonardKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus107:03,7
14184Remchen, EnricMTV Vorsfelde117:09,2
1593Timmas, JoshuaGS am Drömling/Altstadt107:12,9
1611Baryev, JohnGrundschule Heidgarten107:19,8
1716Fechner, MathisGrundschule Heidgarten107:21,6
1817Ferraz Hachimoto, Otavio AkiraGrundschule Heidgarten107:30,0
1952Tepper, LeoGrundschule Wendschott107:30,8
2019Kapalla, JonaGrundschule Heidgarten107:34,1
2143Kabus, KianGrundschule Wendschott117:35,2
22142Jahn, AntonKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus107:58,4
2334Frey, LukasGrundschule Wendschott118:01,1
24141Hoffmann, FelixKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus118:02,2
2564Bone, MaximilianGS am Drömling/Altstadt108:34,7
26123Abmeier, JuliusKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus108:47,5
2728Schlegelmilch, TimGrundschule Heidgarten108:55,5
2822Lekpa, MosesGrundschule Heidgarten108:56,7
2936Friedrich, NoahGrundschule Wendschott109:03,6
30237Ewald, MailoMTV Vorsfelde109:31,8
3127Rickmann, NoahGrundschule Heidgarten119:45,6
32102Antoni, TheodorosGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe1010:04,1
33120Sommerfeld, SebastianGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe1110:25,2
34151Neffat, OwaissKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus1111:08,2

Seitenanfang


1,4 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - W u. 08
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
194Triebel, AnastasiaGS am Drömling/Altstadt106:32,3
2238Diehr, Leonie 117:01,1
385Reis, AlessiaGS am Drömling/Altstadt107:11,0
483Reichard, AmelieGS am Drömling/Altstadt107:14,4
531Bellwart, LillyGrundschule Wendschott107:21,0
6158Ruff, MailinKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus107:27,1
788Schenke, LexaGS am Drömling/Altstadt107:37,4
8175Wilhein, MiaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus117:59,9
9155Reginek, HannaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus118:03,8
10101Ziehl, TildaGS am Drömling/Altstadt118:04,5
11134Dino, JosefinKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus118:07,9
1245Kampen, JoelinaGrundschule Wendschott108:08,5
1332Böddinghaus, MathildaGrundschule Wendschott108:20,7
1490Seliwanow, DariaGS am Drömling/Altstadt108:33,4
15125Bader, EmiliaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus108:41,9
16114Prill, MayaGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe108:49,4
17172Tiedemann, EmmaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus118:49,8
18164Schwachhofer, SophiaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus108:50,8
19150Morell, FranziskaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus118:51,2
2062Aulig, NelaGS am Drömling/Altstadt118:54,8
21111Morgenstern, NinaGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe118:58,9
22139Haffke, JoelleKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus108:59,3
23152Oliva, VivianaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus118:59,8
24127Berndt, FinjaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus109:00,1
25147Khelefi, RoumaissaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus119:01,4
2629Wessel, LenaGrundschule Heidgarten119:02,1
2769Glatz, CharlotteGS am Drömling/Altstadt119:25,9
28168Solfau, MaraKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus109:26,7
2961Wolter, EmilyGrundschule Wendschott109:27,2
3059Wenningkamp, LinaGrundschule Wendschott119:28,3
31149Kunz , LinaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus119:35,0
32128Blaschikowska, OliwiaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus119:43,5
33131Bouabdallah, SafiyaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus109:44,4
34143Janzen, JetteKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus119:44,8
35234Gutheil, Lena 129:51,5
36119Sommerfeld, KatharinaGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe1010:04,0

Seitenanfang


1,4 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - M 08
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
14von Kietzell, Ludwig 095:48,7
2138Grimm, JonasKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus095:49,8
377Krogmann, HenriGS am Drömling/Altstadt095:59,3
4173von Münster, NickKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus096:18,5
5104Gernegroß, NoahGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe096:20,4
6106Hölscher, FieteGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe096:41,3
753Thöm, DiegoGrundschule Wendschott096:42,4
835Frey, SimonGrundschule Wendschott096:44,8
978Krüger, LinusGS am Drömling/Altstadt096:45,3
1079Matos, Dinis AlexandreGS am Drömling/Altstadt096:45,7
11176Yüksel, BerkayKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus096:46,8
12118Shala, DijonGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe096:53,4
13177Zeneli, FehmiKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus097:20,1
14129Börner, PhilipKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus097:21,2
153Machan, Yanis 097:34,2
1682Pupaza, GabrielGS am Drömling/Altstadt097:38,4
17170Stinsky, NiklasKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus097:47,4
18244Günter, JonathanGrundschule Heidgarten097:57,6
1980Melsa, MaxGS am Drömling/Altstadt098:21,3
20188Bötticher, DamianPeter-Pan-Schule098:41,6
21109Messer, BenGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe098:57,9
2274Jürges, FerdinandGS am Drömling/Altstadt099:01,0
2341Hornig, ChristopherGrundschule Wendschott099:03,2
24167Soika, DevinKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus099:14,4
2592Stief, TjarkGS am Drömling/Altstadt099:15,7
2697Wäke, DominikGS am Drömling/Altstadt099:30,7
27136Frey, JonasKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus099:32,7

Seitenanfang


1,4 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - W 08
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
199Windisch, WassilikiGS am Drömling/Altstadt096:30,3
2122Winkler, LisaGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe096:50,3
398Weber, EnnaGS am Drömling/Altstadt097:10,9
4148Kühne, CaraKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus097:46,2
596Vandrey, FlorentineGS am Drömling/Altstadt097:47,7
6245Schwenzer, AnastasiaGrundschule Heidgarten097:55,6
7163Schlieker, JuliaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus097:59,1
826Perret, JolinaGrundschule Heidgarten098:04,4
957Weller, EmmaGrundschule Wendschott098:05,2
1049Schneider, MiaGrundschule Wendschott098:07,4
1191Sollors, LunaGS am Drömling/Altstadt098:13,2
12169Steiner, EmmaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus099:15,1
13243Kara, IlaydaGrundschule Heidgarten099:35,7
14124Appel, LeaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus099:44,0
1556Virkus, MilaGrundschule Wendschott099:53,6
1638Hildebrandt, SaniaGrundschule Wendschott0910:09,6

Seitenanfang


1,4 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - M 09
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
173Henkel, PhilipGS am Drömling/Altstadt086:02,6
2130Bouabdallah, IlyesKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus086:15,1
350Schulz, ArneGrundschule Wendschott086:16,5
412Benke, MarouanGrundschule Heidgarten086:33,9
571Hänisch, MattiGS am Drömling/Altstadt086:34,3
670Glatz, NiklasGS am Drömling/Altstadt086:51,0
786Reis, BenGS am Drömling/Altstadt087:17,4
842Jentsch, LinusGrundschule Wendschott087:24,0
9115Reinke, FinnGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe087:53,6
10144Janzen, JonasKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus087:56,1
1165Bucksch, LouisGS am Drömling/Altstadt088:28,7

Seitenanfang


1,4 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - W 09
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1207Bröger, NicolaVfL Lehre085:46,4
2186Sluga, AnniMTV Vorsfelde086:01,5
3206Bröger, FinjaVfL Lehre086:08,2
460Wöhner, NeleGrundschule Wendschott086:24,9
515Dietze, MagdalenaGrundschule Heidgarten086:49,4
684Reichert, AdelineGS am Drömling/Altstadt086:56,9
7154Prochazkova, EmaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus087:09,9
837Funk, MarlahGrundschule Wendschott087:11,7
9235Elezovic, MajmiraGS am Drömling/Altstadt087:14,5
1066Enders, LauraGS am Drömling/Altstadt087:16,4
1167Fleischer, AnnikaGS am Drömling/Altstadt087:24,5
1295Triebel, MoniqueGS am Drömling/Altstadt087:37,3
13157Ruff, EmilyKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus087:58,7
1446Kleingers, ElisaGrundschule Wendschott088:06,9
15100Ziehl, EllenGS am Drömling/Altstadt088:07,8
1647Klinzmann, EllenGrundschule Wendschott088:09,0
17110Morgenstern, LanaGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe088:30,7
18108Lux, Celia-YaraGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe088:50,4
19105Gries, AliyahGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe089:00,4
2014Bigalk, Lara-SophieGrundschule Heidgarten089:34,3
2144Kampen, EileenGrundschule Wendschott089:34,9
22135Franke, LeaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus0810:00,1

Seitenanfang


1,4 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - M 10
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1219Schröder, Danell MarcesGymnasium Fallersleben075:44,7
276Körber, MalteGS am Drömling/Altstadt076:02,1
339Hofmann, Mark-LucaGrundschule Wendschott076:05,9
4112Pfeiffer, DaimonGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe076:07,8
52Machan, Colin 076:54,0
6159Sackmann, ChristianKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus077:07,8
721Kulwinski, AleksGrundschule Heidgarten077:29,7
8162Schindler, LukaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus079:06,6

Seitenanfang


1,4 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - W 10
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1233Gutheil, SophiaSSV Neuhaus076:08,4
213Besselmann, Samira AlinaGrundschule Heidgarten076:47,2
375Kießling, ClaraGS am Drömling/Altstadt077:15,5
4180Harwardt, AlinaMTV Vorsfelde077:30,5
5192Sahm, AngelinaPeter-Pan-Schule077:31,0
6197Loschkin, EvelinRealschule Vorsfelde077:37,1
71Lohmann, Kiara  077:49,8
8191Sahm, AlessiaPeter-Pan-Schule077:58,0
958Weller, SophiaGrundschule Wendschott078:53,9
1055Timmler, KayaGrundschule Wendschott079:03,4
11113Prill, JolieGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe079:43,7
12132Cacioppo, MedeaKäferschule Reislingen-Neuhaus079:59,7
13195Donhauser, MiaRealschule Vorsfelde0710:22,2
14117Schukowski, Lynn-JulineGS am Drömling/Moorkämpe0710:26,1

Seitenanfang


1,4 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - M 11
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1187Wittig, Bela JonathanMTV Vorsfelde065:01,7
2185Schenke, LinusMTV Vorsfelde065:46,8

Seitenanfang


1,4 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - W 11
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1246Dietze, StancaGrundschule Heidgarten067:59,0

Seitenanfang


1,4 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - M 12
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1202Showeikh, IbrahimRealschule Vorsfelde055:45,7
2240Tepper, Lukas 055:53,5
3203Stanchev, SamuelRealschule Vorsfelde056:28,2
4198Mouchawrab, HusseinRealschule Vorsfelde056:37,9
5196Heinecke, BenRealschule Vorsfelde056:42,9
6205Vandrey, HenrikRealschule Vorsfelde058:29,5

Seitenanfang


1,4 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - W 12
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1183Remchen, EmilyMTV Vorsfelde058:28,9
2190Rehr, LeniPeter-Pan-Schule059:36,8

Seitenanfang


1,4 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - M 13
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
17Radeck, KevinFriedrich-von-Schiller-Schule045:33,1
28Schröder, AdrianFriedrich-von-Schiller-Schule0412:02,6

Seitenanfang


1,4 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - W 13
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
19Titze, CelineFriedrich-von-Schiller-Schule0410:23,4

Seitenanfang


1,4 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - M 14
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1193Sahm, JulienPeter-Pan-Schule035:46,1
2181Liebegall, FynnMTV Vorsfelde035:56,7
3189Hesse, KevinPeter-Pan-Schule038:13,8

Seitenanfang


1,4 km am 17.09.2017
Ergebnisliste - W 15
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
16König, Mandy Kiowa IsabelFriedrich-von-Schiller-Schule0210:34,2
25Kehrer, KimFriedrich-von-Schiller-Schule0212:00,7

Seitenanfang